Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Super 8

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reading Blue Coat School
Girls-U18A
44003543112
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Oratory School
Girls-U18A
44002602612
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Holyport College
Girls-U18A
430113589
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Shiplake College
Girls-U18A
310246-23
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Claires Court School
Girls-U18A
410325-33
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
LVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers')
Girls-U18A
3102525-203
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reddam House School
Girls-U18A
4103323-203
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Leighton Park School
Girls 1st team
4004020-200

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
14:30
View MapMain School Entrance
 15 SepReading Blue Coat School
Girls-U18A
3-2Holyport College
Girls-U18A
14:30
View MapBraywick Sport Centre Astro Turf
 22 SepClaires Court School
Girls-U18A
0-2Shiplake College
Girls-U18A
14:30
View MapMain School
 22 SepLeighton Park School
Girls-U18A
0-8The Oratory School
Girls-U18A
tbc
 22 SepReddam House School
Girls-U18A
1-3LVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers')
Girls-U18A
14:30
View MapSonning Ln
 29 SepLeighton Park School
Girls-U18A
0-7Reading Blue Coat School
Girls-U18A
14:30
View MapMain School
 29 SepReddam House School
Girls-U18A
2-1Shiplake College
Girls-U18A
tbc
View MapClaires Court Girls
 29 SepClaires Court School
Girls-U18A
1-3Holyport College
Girls-U18A
tbc
 29 SepLVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers')
Girls-U18A
0-13The Oratory School
Girls-U18A
14:30
View MapBraywick Sport Centre Astro Turf
 06 OctClaires Court School
Girls-U18A
1-0Leighton Park School
Girls-U18A
14:30
View MapReading Hockey Club
 06 OctShiplake College
Girls-U18A
1-4Holyport College
Girls-U18A
14:30
View MapMain School
 06 OctLVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers')
Girls-U18A
2-11Reading Blue Coat School
Girls-U18A
tbc
 06 OctThe Oratory School
Girls-U18A
5-0Reddam House School
Girls-U18A
14:30
View MapMain School
 13 OctThe Oratory School
Girls-U18A
wo -Claires Court School
Girls-U18A
14:30
View MapMain School
 13 OctLeighton Park School
Girls-U18A
0-4Holyport College
Girls-U18A
14:30
View MapMain School
 13 OctReddam House School
Girls-U18A
0-14Reading Blue Coat School
Girls-U18A
14:00
View MapMain School
 03 NovThe Oratory School
Girls-U18A
vReading Blue Coat School
Girls-U18A
14:15
View MapMain School
 03 NovLVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers')
Girls-U18A
vShiplake College
Girls-U18A
tbc
View MapMain School
 10 NovLVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers')
Girls-U18A
vClaires Court School
Girls-U18A
tbc
 10 NovReddam House School
Girls-U18A
vHolyport College
Girls-U18A
tbc
 10 NovShiplake College
Girls-U18A
vLeighton Park School
Girls-U18A
14:00
View MapWallingford OX10 9RB
 17 NovShiplake College
Girls-U18A
vThe Oratory School
Girls-U18A
14:30
View MapMain School Entrance
 17 NovReading Blue Coat School
Girls-U18A
vClaires Court School
Girls-U18A
tbc
 17 NovLVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers')
Girls-U18A
vHolyport College
Girls-U18A
tbc
 17 NovLeighton Park School
Girls-U18A
vReddam House School
Girls-U18A
14:30
View MapMain School Entrance
 24 NovReading Blue Coat School
Girls-U18A
vShiplake College
Girls-U18A
tbc
 24 NovClaires Court School
Girls-U18A
vReddam House School
Girls-U18A
tbc
 24 NovThe Oratory School
Girls-U18A
vHolyport College
Girls-U18A
tbc
 24 NovLeighton Park School
Girls-U18A
vLVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers')
Girls-U18A

Top 2 play each other in 1st / 2nd Play Off, 3rd and 4th placed team play each other in 3rd / 4th Play Off, 5th and 6th placed team play each other in 5th / 6th Play Off, 7th and 8th placed team play each other in 7th / 8th Play Off